HIGHFeeL/REAlive Store

FeeL Good Go HIGH

HIGHFeeL
HIGHFeeL (ハイフィール)はかねてよりあったHIGHFeeL JAPAN (ハイフィール・ジャパン)とHIGHFeeL Europe (ハイフィール・ヨーロッパ)を統合し、2013年に設立されたプロダクション。アーティストのマネージメントのみならず、制作、流通、プロモーションを一貫。更に、日本のみならず、ヨーロッパにおいても様々なイベントをプロデュースし、国際的なマーケットを視野に入れ活動してゆきます。

HIGHFeeL was born at the end of 2013 after HIGHFeeL Japan and HIGHFeeL Europe decided to merge their activities and unite their skills to become a complete and international agency, active in artist management, press and public relations, music production, events. An additional booking and events division, REALive, was created in December 2014.


No comments
Add a comment
Nickname
Email (optional)
Comment
Copy the image